Skip to content

Codes (A-Z)

A-Z

Teacher

Codes

Jackie Adams

US History - @d797e7

US Government - @k3kbk8

Test Prep - @h3e9ac

Jennifer Bradley

2nd Grade - @624ce4

Lora Brazile

3rd Grade - @lbrazile

Paige Campbell

3rd Grade - @pcampbell2 

Lesley Chest

7th Grade Civics - @paxcivics

7th Grade AVID - @avidms 

High School AVID - @paxavidhs

Jessica Cook

5th Grade - @8bfeb8

Nita Cottle

1st Grade - @3dc664

Kim Davenport

Intensive Math - @3kek69

7th Grade Math (2nd Period) - @397bf7

7th Grade Math (4th Period) - @ag3874

Pre-Algebra (5th Period) - @afbh7g

Pre-Algebra (6th Period) - @a8f49bk

Pre-Algebra (7th Period) - @ggkbea

Angela Ellison

6th Grade Science (1st Period) - @g6g2ag3

6th Grade Math (2nd Period) - @f8f236

6th Grade Science (4th/6th Period) - @kh22fgc

6th Grade Math (5th/7th Period) - @69ahcg

Donna Forehand

1st Grade - @hg2abg

Heather Hall

1st Period - @h8a8ba

2nd Period - @7ab8ah

4th Period - @ec87cf

5th Period - @f2de8h

6th Period - @246a68

7th Period - @867df94

Stacey Leddon

2nd Grade - @Leddon2

Bridget Loyed

5th Grade - @b744g27

Brande Manning

Biology - @paxbio

Biology Honors - @paxbioh

Chemistry - @paxchem

Anatomy & Physiology - @paxanat

Tiffany Martell

English 3 Honors - @2kh9f2 

English 3 - @a69d78 

English 1 - @f3g8ec3 

English 1 Honors - @d9ecd2 

Susie McDaniel

1st Period - @foundag1

3rd Period - @foundag3

5th Period - @exofag

6th Period - @agtech6

7th Period - @agsys7

Kalli McMillan

Grade 7 ELA - @gkfcf6

Theatre-MS - @gg2k79

Theatre-HS - @b7998b

IBA - @k9h8ka

MOS - @geadbf

Computer Applications 1/2 (6th Grade) - @2ch78c

Computer Applications 3/4 (7th Grade) - @ah2hcd

Janine McMillan

2nd Grade - @mrsjaninem

Jessica Moore

4th Grade - @4mrsmoore

Lois Moore

PreK - @paxtonbobc

Nate Moore

Algebra 1 - @alg1coachm

Algebra 1B - @alg1bcoachm

Algebra 2 - @alg2hmoore

Liberal Arts Math - @lamcoachm 

Class of 2021 (Seniors) - @phs2021 

MS Baseball - @paxtonms 

JV Baseball - @paxtonjv 

V Baseball - @paxtonv 

Tracy Newborn

3rd Grade - @tnewborn

Nancy Norris

6th Grade ELA/Reading - @fd382ck

Stewart Norris

Zoology - @he878c

Environmental Science (2nd Period) - @7fgk6ka

7th Grade Science (3rd Period) - @ccgb2f2

Environmental Science (5th Period) - @k2fa8e3

7th Grade Science (6th Period) - @d7e6c7g

7th Grade Science (7th Period) - @8249d9

Cheri Orange

4th Grade - @hf8haa

Pat Permenter

1st Grade - @g932g7

Laura Ashley Radney

Algebra 2 - @alg2radney

Precalculus - @radney3rd

Calculus - @radney4th

Algebra 1A - @radney6th

Algebra 1 Honors - @radney7th

Susan Rockman

8th Grade Intensive Reading - @readfun1

9th Grade AVID - @advance123

?8th Grade History (4th Period) - @4explore

8th Grade History (5th Period) - @5learning

8th Grade AVID - @goal4me

8th Grade History (7th Period) - @7traverse

Rachel Stallworth

Tech Classes - @rstallwo

Heather Stewart

Critical Thinking- @phssecond 

8th Grade Science (3rd Period) - @phsthird 

8th Grade Science (4th Period) - @phs4thsci 

Aero 1 - @stewphs5 

8th Grade Science (6th Period) - @phs6thsci 

Rebecca Stuart

8th Grade ELA - @ela8pax

AP Language and Composition - @aplangpax

Senior English - @eng4pax

Journalism - @paxtonj 

Yearbook Info - @paxtonyb

Lewis Thorn

Geometry - @4fkh7d
Informal Geometry - @fkhhcf
MFCR - @dhdbab
Senior Parents (2021) - @8a7e96
Seniors 2021 - @a9ccg3

Cindy Wade

Elementary Music - @ekc23f8

Sammie Watson

AP Human Geography - @c73gcef

AP Psych - @4h36dak

World History - @6674g4

Corinne Wilson

ELA Class - @ela7wilson

Art Class - @artpaxton 

Samie Wright

4th Grade - @fcbba2